Is Red Leicester Cheese Rudolph Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Leicester Cheese (Milk)(contains Colour: Annatto Norbxin)Allergy Advice! .
Check Red Leicester Cheese Rudolph against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Leicester Cheese Rudolph in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Leicester Cheese Rudolph is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


