Is RED LENTIL + KALE WITH CHICKPEA & CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, RED LENTILS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CREAM (MILK), KALE, ONIONS, COOKED CHICKPEAS, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, RED PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GARLIC CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CELERY, SEA SALT, CARROTS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, THYME, CINNAMON.

Check RED LENTIL + KALE WITH CHICKPEA & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupOn The Go