Is Red Lentils 10 lbs (Ten Pounds) USDA Certified Organic Non-GMO Bulk, by Mulberry Lane Farms Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic and non-GMO red lentils with nothing else added!
Check Red Lentils 10 lbs (Ten Pounds) USDA Certified Organic Non-GMO Bulk, by Mulberry Lane Farms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Lentils 10 lbs (Ten Pounds) USDA Certified Organic Non-GMO Bulk, by Mulberry Lane Farms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Red Lentils 10 lbs (Ten Pounds) USDA Certified Organic Non-GMO Bulk, by Mulberry Lane Farms is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep


