Is Red Mojo Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chopped Tomato, Sugar, Onion, Tomato Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Smoked Paprika, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Spirit Vinegar, Citric Acid
Check Red Mojo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Mojo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Mojo Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


