Is RED NORDIC FISH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WATER, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM AND COCONUT OIL, FD&C RED NO.40.

Check RED NORDIC FISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go