Is RED ONION AND THYME FRESH SPREADABLE CHEESE, RED ONION AND THYME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK (80 % OF TOTAL AMOUNT OF MILK), PASTEURIZED CREAM (FROM COW'S MILK), RED ONION, SALT, ONION POWDER, THYME, NATURAL ONION FLAVORING, BACTERIAL CULTURE.

Check RED ONION AND THYME FRESH SPREADABLE CHEESE, RED ONION AND THYME against your own diets in the app.