Is RED PALM OIL, MILD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAIR TRADE ORGANIC UNREFINED RED PALM FRUIT OIL.

Check RED PALM OIL, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad
Egg Free? RED PALM OIL, MILD | Spoonful