Is Red Pepper And Ricotta Pesto Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A1/3 jar (approx. 63g) (as sold) provides... 9% 23% of an Adult's Reference Intake 13% 5%

Check Red Pepper And Ricotta Pesto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Red Pepper And Ricotta Pesto | Spoonful