Is Red Pepper And Ricotta Pesto Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A1/3 jar (approx. 63g) (as sold) provides... 9% 23% of an Adult's Reference Intake 13% 5%

Check Red Pepper And Ricotta Pesto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Red Pepper And Ricotta Pesto | Spoonful