Is Red Pepper, Crushed (Extra Hot) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Red Pepper
Check Red Pepper, Crushed (Extra Hot) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Pepper, Crushed (Extra Hot) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Where to buy
Red Pepper, Crushed (Extra Hot) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad


