Is Red Pepper Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dehydrated Chili, Natural Chili Flavor

Check Red Pepper Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Pepper Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping