Is RED PEPPER JAM, RED PEPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPERS, CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR.

Check RED PEPPER JAM, RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking