Is Red Pepper Jelly Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Red Peppers, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Natural Pectin, Spices

Check Red Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Pepper Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyPeppery
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing