Is RED PEPPER & LEMON GOAT CHEESE DIP, RED PEPPER & LEMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goat Cheese (Pasteurized Goats' Milk (Cultures Contain Milk), Salt, Enzymes), Pimento Lemon Sauce (Bell Peppers, Lemons, Onions, Salt, Olive Oil, Pimentos, Cumin, Garlic, Lactic Acid)
Check RED PEPPER & LEMON GOAT CHEESE DIP, RED PEPPER & LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED PEPPER & LEMON GOAT CHEESE DIP, RED PEPPER & LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
RED PEPPER & LEMON GOAT CHEESE DIP, RED PEPPER & LEMON is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyPepperyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


