Is Red Pepper Stuffed Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Green Olives, Water, Florina Red Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments

Check Red Pepper Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Pepper Stuffed Olives is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich