Is Red Peppers, Roasted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR.

Check Red Peppers, Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Peppers, Roasted is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish