Is RED PICKLED JALAPENO SLICED PEPPERS, RED PICKLED JALAPENO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, CARROTS, ONIONS, VINEGAR, IODIZED SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES.

Check RED PICKLED JALAPENO SLICED PEPPERS, RED PICKLED JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSnacking