Is RED & PINK, CHOCOLATEY HEARTS WITH CREAMY FUDGE CENTERS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT AND/OR PALM), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check RED & PINK, CHOCOLATEY HEARTS WITH CREAMY FUDGE CENTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED & PINK, CHOCOLATEY HEARTS WITH CREAMY FUDGE CENTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


