Is RED & PINK, CINNAMON HEARTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTRIN, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check RED & PINK, CINNAMON HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED & PINK, CINNAMON HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


