Is RED & PINK, CINNAMON HEARTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTRIN, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check RED & PINK, CINNAMON HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? RED & PINK, CINNAMON HEARTS | Spoonful