Is Red Plate Foods Coffee Cake Muffins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free flour (sorghum, white rice, tapioca, potato starch), cane sugar (vegan), applesauce, canola oil *, sodium bicarbonate, palm oil (RSPO certified sustainable), xanthan gum, cinnamon, nutmeg, cardamom, vinegar, sea salt, cream of tartar, pure vanilla extract. "non-GMO.
Check Red Plate Foods Coffee Cake Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Plate Foods Coffee Cake Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


