Is Red Plum Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

we're juice guys®, ts filtered water, sugar, pear juice concentrate, citric acid, plum juices concentrate, vegetable juice ttle concentrates (color), natural flan flavor acacia gum, produced under the authority of motts llp, 5301 legacy drive, plano, tx 75004 tm , ©2021 nantucket allserve, inc 20 value 0% juice color may vary 2% 19% $ 81% no caffeine shake well refrigerate

Check Red Plum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go