Is Red Pony Salsa Medium ( sold in Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Ascorbic Acid, Sugar, Serrano Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper

Check Red Pony Salsa Medium ( sold in Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Pony Salsa Medium ( sold in Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep