Is Red Pony Salsa Medium ( sold in Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Ascorbic Acid, Sugar, Serrano Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper

Check Red Pony Salsa Medium ( sold in Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Pony Salsa Medium ( sold in Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep