Is RED RASPBERRIES FLAVORED GUMMI, RED RASPBERRIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), RED 40.
Check RED RASPBERRIES FLAVORED GUMMI, RED RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED RASPBERRIES FLAVORED GUMMI, RED RASPBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


