Is Red Ribbon Mixers Mint Ginger Ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Minted Extract, and Citric Acid.
Check Red Ribbon Mixers Mint Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Ribbon Mixers Mint Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


