Is Red Robin Whisky River BBQ Sauce 14 Oz (Pack Of 3) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavor, Brown Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Smoke Flavor, Molasses, Soybeans, Wheat, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Celery Seed, Tamarind Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Minced Onion, Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Granulated Garlic, Whiskey, Sodium Benzoate, and Potassium Sorbate (preservatives). Contains: Soy and Wheat.
Check Red Robin Whisky River BBQ Sauce 14 Oz (Pack Of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Robin Whisky River BBQ Sauce 14 Oz (Pack Of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Where to buy
Red Robin Whisky River BBQ Sauce 14 Oz (Pack Of 3) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


