Is Red Rock Deli Balsamic Beetroot, Feta & Cashews Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEETROOT (52%), CANOLA OIL, CASHEWS (8%), BALSAMIC VINEGAR (4.5%), SUGAR, FETA CHEESE (3%) (MILK), HORSERADISH (MILK), WATER, FOOD ACID (ACETIC ACID), SALT, WHITE PEPPER, PRESERVATIVE (202). CONTAINS: CASHEWS, MILK. MAY CONTAIN: OTHER TREE NUTS, SESAME.
Check Red Rock Deli Balsamic Beetroot, Feta & Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rock Deli Balsamic Beetroot, Feta & Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Rock Deli Balsamic Beetroot, Feta & Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
TangyEarthyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


