Is Red Rock Deli. Deli Style Roasted Red Capsicum, Pecorino, Cashews, And Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Rock Deli

Check Red Rock Deli. Deli Style Roasted Red Capsicum, Pecorino, Cashews, And Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rock Deli. Deli Style Roasted Red Capsicum, Pecorino, Cashews, And Basil is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go