Is Red Rock Deli Dijon Mustard & Honey Deli Style Potato Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (69%), Sunflower Oil And/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Lactose (milk), Salt, Whey Powder (milk), Dextrin, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Mustard Powder, Garlic Powder, Food Acids (citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Honey Powder, Soy Sauce Powder, Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (caramel), Antioxidants (tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract). Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Red Rock Deli Dijon Mustard & Honey Deli Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go