Is Red Rock Deli Selection Crackers Honey & Herb 130g Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Oat Fibre, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Raising Agent (341,500), Tomato Pieces, Salt, Italian Herbs (Basil, Oregano, Parsley, Marjoram, Chives, Rosemary) (1%), Spice (Black Pepper), Yeast Powder, Red Chilli Pieces, Honey Powder (0.5%), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours (Milk).
Check Red Rock Deli Selection Crackers Honey & Herb 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rock Deli Selection Crackers Honey & Herb 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Rock Deli Selection Crackers Honey & Herb 130g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HoneyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


