Is Red Rock Golden Ginger Ale Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, sugar, citric acid, sodium benzoate (as a preservative), caramel color, natural flavor and artificial color (yellow 6 and red 40).

Check Red Rock Golden Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rock Golden Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Unknown

Flavor
SweetCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go