Is Red Roma Tomato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Roma Tomato
Check Red Roma Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Roma Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Roma Tomato is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCooking


