Is Red Rooster Hot Sauce Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
aged peppers, vinegar, salt
Check Red Rooster Hot Sauce Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rooster Hot Sauce Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Rooster Hot Sauce Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


