Is Red Rooster Hot Sauce Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aged peppers, vinegar, salt

Check Red Rooster Hot Sauce Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rooster Hot Sauce Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing
Oat Free? Red Rooster Hot Sauce Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful