Is Red Rooster Hot Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Vinegar, Salt

Check Red Rooster Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rooster Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep