Is Red Rooster Louisiana Hot Sauce 6 Fl. Oz. (175ml) - Pack of 2 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fully Aged Peppers, Vinegar And Salt
Check Red Rooster Louisiana Hot Sauce 6 Fl. Oz. (175ml) - Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rooster Louisiana Hot Sauce 6 Fl. Oz. (175ml) - Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Rooster Louisiana Hot Sauce 6 Fl. Oz. (175ml) - Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


