Is Red Rose Black Tea Bold & Delicious blend Orange Pekoe 100% natural 216 pc Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Range Pekoe
Check Red Rose Black Tea Bold & Delicious blend Orange Pekoe 100% natural 216 pc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rose Black Tea Bold & Delicious blend Orange Pekoe 100% natural 216 pc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Red Rose Black Tea Bold & Delicious blend Orange Pekoe 100% natural 216 pc is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


