Is Red Rose Black Tea Bold & Delicious blend Orange Pekoe 100% natural 216 pc Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Range Pekoe

Check Red Rose Black Tea Bold & Delicious blend Orange Pekoe 100% natural 216 pc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rose Black Tea Bold & Delicious blend Orange Pekoe 100% natural 216 pc is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast