Is Red Rose Black Tea for smooth and satisfying taste Orange Pekoe 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified 72 count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Range Pekoe

Check Red Rose Black Tea for smooth and satisfying taste Orange Pekoe 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified 72 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rose Black Tea for smooth and satisfying taste Orange Pekoe 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified 72 count is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep