Is Red Rose Caffeine Free Sweet Temptations Blueberry Muffin Tea Bags, 1.27 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pieces, Hibiscus, Rosehip, Natural Flavor, Reb A (Stevia)

Check Red Rose Caffeine Free Sweet Temptations Blueberry Muffin Tea Bags, 1.27 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rose Caffeine Free Sweet Temptations Blueberry Muffin Tea Bags, 1.27 oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go