Is Red Rose Decaffeinated Black Tea for a hot, refreshing drink Orange Pekoe Rainforest Alliance Certified 48 ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Black Tea
Check Red Rose Decaffeinated Black Tea for a hot, refreshing drink Orange Pekoe Rainforest Alliance Certified 48 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rose Decaffeinated Black Tea for a hot, refreshing drink Orange Pekoe Rainforest Alliance Certified 48 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Red Rose Decaffeinated Black Tea for a hot, refreshing drink Orange Pekoe Rainforest Alliance Certified 48 ct is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


