Is Red Rose Naturally Decaffeinated Tea Single Serve Pods Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DECAFFEINATED ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA.

Check Red Rose Naturally Decaffeinated Tea Single Serve Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rose Naturally Decaffeinated Tea Single Serve Pods is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking