Is Red Rose Tea Canadian Breakfast 60 PC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Range Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea
Check Red Rose Tea Canadian Breakfast 60 PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Rose Tea Canadian Breakfast 60 PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Red Rose Tea Canadian Breakfast 60 PC is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


