Is Red Rose Tea Canadian Breakfast 60 PC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Range Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea

Check Red Rose Tea Canadian Breakfast 60 PC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Rose Tea Canadian Breakfast 60 PC is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast