Is Red Sanding Sugar - 3.7oz - Favorite Day™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Red 40 Lake, Red 3, Red 40.
Check Red Sanding Sugar - 3.7oz - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Sanding Sugar - 3.7oz - Favorite Day™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Sanding Sugar - 3.7oz - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBakingSnacking


