Is RED SANGRIA COCKTAIL MIXER, RED SANGRIA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, RED GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM METABISULFITE (ANTIOXIDANT - CONTAINS SULFITES).
Check RED SANGRIA COCKTAIL MIXER, RED SANGRIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED SANGRIA COCKTAIL MIXER, RED SANGRIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
RED SANGRIA COCKTAIL MIXER, RED SANGRIA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


