Is RED SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SPICE, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER.
Check RED SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


