Is RED SEA SALT 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, RED SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), ALAEA RED HAWAIIAN SEA SALT (SEA SALT, PURIFIED RED CLAY).

Check RED SEA SALT 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, RED SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping