Is Red Seal Cider Slim Dietary Supplement Apple Cider capsules 60pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mg Lecithin: 20Kelp P,e,: 5Apple Cider Vinegar: 5Encapsulating Aids, Colouring, Flavouring, Beeswax, Coconut Oil And Soyabean Oil

Check Red Seal Cider Slim Dietary Supplement Apple Cider capsules 60pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Cider Slim Dietary Supplement Apple Cider capsules 60pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking